Skip Navigation
Skip to contents

WSSFN 2021

WSSFN 2021
World Society for Stereotactic & Functional Neurosurgery
June 20~23, 2021
Songdo Convensia, Incheon, Korea
Neuromodulation:Shaping the Future
Tentative program can slight be subjected to change. Confirmed program will be announced to corresponding author and presenting author soon via email. Should you have any further inquiries or questions, please feel free to contact at info@wssfn2022.org.

Monday, September 5

Day 1
13:30-14:40
Movement Disorders Room: B
13:30-13:40 Anteroventral Striatal Microglial Activation and Motor Recovery after Subthalamic Deep Brain Stimulation in Parkinson’s Disease Presenter: Takao Nozaki, Japan
Co-Authors:
Takao Nozaki, Makoto Kadowaki, kenji sugiyama, Masamichi Yokokura, Tomohiro Bunai, Kazuhiko Kurozumi, Yasuomi Ouchi
13:40-13:50 α and θ Oscillations in the Subthalamic Nucleus are Potential Biomarkers for Parkinson’s Disease with Depressive Symptoms Presenter: Shizhong Zhang, China
Co-Authors:
Yujia Sun, Sha Xue, Shizhong Zhang
13:50-14:00 Real-World Clinical Outcomes Using a Novel Directional System from a Multicenter Registry of Deep Brain Stimulation for Parkinson's Disease Presenter: Jan Vesper, Germany
Co-Authors:
Jan Vesper, Roshini Jain, Heleen Scholtes, Lilly Chen, Michael Barbe, Steffen Paschen, Andrea Kühn, Jens Volkmann, Chong Sik Lee, Günther Deuschl
14:00-14:10 Evaluating electrophysiologic and structural connectivity of Vim to motor cortex and superior parietal lobule during DBS for tremor Presenter: Albert Fenoy, United States
Co-Authors:
Albert Fenoy, Keifer Forseth, Christopher Conner
14:10-14:20 Modulating Action Impulse Control with ViM stimulation in ET Patients Presenter: Jessi Marie Kane, United States
Co-Authors:
Jessi Marie Kane, Jessica McDonnell, Travis Stewart, Scott Wylie, Jospeh Neimat, Nelleke Van
14:20-14:30 Subthalamic nucleus deep brain stimulation's efficacy on Parkinson's disease depression Presenter: Tianqi Hu, China
Co-Authors:
Tianqi Hu, Jianguo Zhang
14:30-14:40 Does Medtronic-Percept PC's best LFP beta band acutely recorded power activity correlate with electrode location within the STN in postoperative processed images in Lead-DBS software? Presenter: Edurne Ruiz de Gopegui, Spain
Co-Authors:
Co-Authors: Edurne Ruiz de Gopegui, Gaizka Bilbao, Marta Ruiz, Beatriz Tijero, Juan Carlos Gómez-Esteban, Iñigo Pomposo
Day 1
13:30-14:40
Epilepsy Room: C
13:30-13:40 Anterior Nucleus of Thalamus Deep Brain Stimulation: a clinical-based analysis of the ideal target in drug-resistant epilepsy Presenter: Antonio Goncalves-Ferreira, Portugal
Co-Authors:
Ricardo Costa-gertrudes, Diogo Simao, Ana Franco, Carlos Morgado, Ana Rita Peralta, jose Pimentel, Antonio Goncalves-Ferreira, Carla Bentes, Alexandre Rainha-Campos
13:40-13:50 Brain connectivity predicts postsurgical seizure outcome of low-grade epilepsy-associated neuroepithelial tumors Presenter: Hemmings Wu, China
Co-Authors:
Wenjie Ming, Hongjie Jiang, Zhe Zheng, Shuang Wang, Junming Zhu, Hemmings Wu
13:50-14:00 Real-time MRI Thermography-guided Laser Interstitial Thermal Therapy (MRIgLITT) for Hypothalamic Hamartomas in Pediatric Patients Presenter: Santiago Candela-Canto, Spain
Co-Authors:
Santiago Candela-Cantó, Jordi Rumià, Jordi Muchart, Mariana Alamar, Diego Culebras, Victoria Becerra, Georgina Armero, Jana Domínguez, Anna Pascual, David Artés, Javier Aparicio, José Hinojosa
14:00-14:10 Real-time MRI Thermography-guided Laser Interstitial Thermal Therapy (MRIgLITT) to complete dysconnective surgeries for refractory epilepsy in pediatric patients Presenter: Santiago Candela-Canto, Spain
Co-Authors:
Santiago Candela-Cantó, Jordi Rumià, Jordi Muchart, Diego Culebras, Mariana Alamar, Victoria Becerra, Georgina Armero, Cinzia Bucchi, Gastón Echániz, Carlos Valera, Javier Aparicio, José Hinojosa
14:10-14:20 Identifying the neural network for neuromodulation in epilepsy Presenter: Artur Vetkas, Canada
Co-Authors:
Artur Vetkas, Jürgen Germann, Gavin Elias, Aaron Loh, Alexandre Boutet, Kazuaki Yamamoto, Can Sarica, Nardin Samuel, Vanessa Milano, Anton Fomenko, Brendan Santyr, Dave Gwun, Taufik Valiante, Suneil Kalia, Andres Lozano
14:20-14:30 Deep brain stimulation of the anterior nucleus of the thalamus for the treatment epilepsy: a probabilistic tractography study with correlations to clinical outcome Presenter: Michael Chodakiewitz, United States
Co-Authors:
Mahmoud Omidbeigi, Evangelia Tsolaki, Michael Chodakiewitz, Luigi Gianmaria Remore, Pauline Young, Dawn Eliashiv, John Stern, Ausaf Bari
14:30-14:40 Valence Differentiation in the Amygdala, the Orbitofrontal Cortex and the Medial Prefrontal Cortex and Their Dyadic Interactions during Emotional Picture Viewing with Intracranial Recordings Presenter: Bomin Sun, China
Co-Authors:
Shikun Zhan and Bomin Sun
Day 1
13:30-14:40
AI & Technological Innovation Room: D
13:30-13:40 Implantation accuracy of novel polyimide stereotactic electroencephalographic depth electrodes - a human cadaveric study Presenter: Michael C. Park, United States
Co-Authors:
Michael C. Park, Jamie J. Van Gompel, Robert A. McGovern, Richard Marsh, Farida Akberali, Camilo A. Diaz-Botia, Aura Kullmann
13:40-13:50 Sub-second fluctuations of extracellular dopamine and serotonin levels encode learning signals that influence behavioral control and conscious phenomenal experience in humans Presenter: Kenneth Kishida, United States
Co-Authors:
Kenneth Kishida, Adrian Laxton, Stephen Tatter
13:50-14:00 Probabilistic mapping reveals optimal stimulation site in essential tremor Presenter: Sabry Barlatey, Switzerland
Co-Authors:
Sabry Barlatey, Andreas Nowacki, Bassam Al-Fatly, Till Dembek, Maarten Bot, Alexander L. Green, Dorothee Kübler, M. Lenard Lachenmayer, Ines Debove, Alba Segura-Amil, Andreas Horn, Veerle Visser-Vandewalle, Rick Schuurman, Michael Barbe, Tipu Z. Aziz, And
14:00-14:10 Tractography-based Thalamic Segmentation and White Matter Connectivity Predicts Symptom Improvement after Deep Brain Stimulation for Spasmodic Dysphonia Presenter: Michael Hart, United Kingdom
Co-Authors:
Michael Hart, Christopher Honey
14:10-14:20 Machine Learning-Driven Individualized MR-Guided Focused Ultrasound Thalamotomies Presenter: Alexandre Boutet, Canada
Co-Authors:
Alexandre Boutet, Jurgen Germann, Alfonso Fasano, Michael L. Schwartz, Andres M. Lozano
14:20-14:30 Analysis and comparison of gait impairments in patients with Parkinson’s disease and normal pressure hydrocephalus using wearable sensors and machine learning algorithms Presenter: Stefano Magni, Luxembourg
Co-Authors:
Stefano Magni, Rene Peter Bremm, Sylvie Lecossois, Beatriz Garcia Santa Cruz, Laurent Mombaerts, Andreas Husch, Jorge Goncalves, Frank Hertel
14:30-14:40 Seven years of 7-Tesla in Deep Brain Stimulation for Parkinson’s Disease: Pinpointing the Dorsal STN Presenter: Maarten Bot, Netherlands
Co-Authors:
Maarten Bot, Niels Rijks, Lisa Verlaat, Naomi Kremer, Varvara Mathiopoulou, Francisca Ferreira, Mark Robers, Rob de Bie, Pepijn van den Munckhof, P. Richard Schuurman

Tuesday, September 6

Day 2
13:30-14:40
Radiosurgery / Focused Ultrasound Room: B
13:30-13:40 Probabilistic Tractography Targeting for Magnetic Resonance-guided Focused Ultrasound Thalamotomy for Essential Tremor Presenter: Michael Chodakiewitz, United States
Co-Authors:
Evangelia Tsolaki, Katherine Fu, Michael Chodakiewitz, Wenxin Wei, Ausaf Bari
13:40-13:50 One-Year Follow-up of Bilateral Focused Ultrasound Thalamotomy for Essential Tremor (BEST-FUS trial) Presenter: CAN SARICA, Canada
Co-Authors:
Can Sarica, Christian Iorio-Morin, Kazuaki Yamamoto, Ajmal Zemmar, Vanessa Milano, Artur Vetkas, Mathieu Levesque, Simon Brisebois, Carolina Candeias da Silva, Nardin Samuel, Cletus Cheyuo, Suneil K. Kalia, Mojgan Hodaie, Alfonso Fasano, Andres M. Lozano
13:50-14:00 Ipsilateral and axial tremor response to focused ultrasound thalamotomy for essential tremor: clinical outcomes and probabilistic mapping Presenter: Kazuaki Yamamoto, Canada
Co-Authors:
Kazuaki Yamamoto, Can Sarica, Gavin J.B. Elias, Alexandre Boutet, Jürgen Germann, Aaron Loh, Dave Gwun, Ajmal Zemmar, Artur Vetkas, Michael Schwartz, Andres Lozano, Alfonso Fasano
14:00-14:10 Focused Ultrasound Thalamotomy: A Comparison of Probabilistic Mapping of Location and Clinical Benefit in Tremor-dominant Parkinson Disease Versus Essential Tremor Patients Presenter: Cletus Cheyuo, Canada
Co-Authors:
Cletus Cheyuo, Kazuaki Yamamoto, Jurgen Germann, Aaron Loh, Can Sarica, Yuri Borges, Suneil Kalia, Mojgan Hodaie, Alfonso Fasano, Andres Lozano
14:10-14:20 Extensive frontal focused ultrasound mediated blood-brain barrier opening for the treatment of Alzheimer's disease: a proof-of-concept study Presenter: So Hee Park, Korea, Republic of
Co-Authors:
So Hee Park, Kyoungwon Baik, Seun Jeon, Won Seok Chang, Byoung Seok Ye, Jin Woo Chang
14:20-14:30 Impact of thalamic asymmetry on treatment strategy of tremor in MR-guided focused ultrasound thalamotomy Presenter: Namiko Nishida, Japan
Co-Authors:
Namiko Nishida, Kazushi Kitamura, Junpei Sugiyama, Wataru Yoshizaki, Takashi Hanyu, Ryota Motoie, Masahiro Sawada, Yosuke Taruno, Taro Nishi, Miki Ohshima, Yuki Satake, Takayoshi Ishimori, Ryosuke Okumura, Makio Takahashi, Hiroki Toda
14:30-14:40 Very long term outcome for Vestibular Schwannomas Gamma Knife Radiosurgery: about an historical cohort of 4777 patients. Presenter: Jean Regis, France
Co-Authors:
Jean Regis, Anne Balossier, Christine Delsanti, Lucas Troude, Jean Marc Thomassin, Pierre Hugues Roche
Day 2
13:30-14:40
Pain Room: C
13:30-13:40 Predicting ventral tegmental area deep brain stimulation outcomes for chronic cluster headache: a phenotypical and neuroimaging study Presenter: Francisca Ferreira, United Kingdom
Co-Authors:
Sanjay Cheema, Olga Parras, Francisca Ferreira, Susie Lagrata, Ashkan Pakzad, Jonathan Hyam, Ludvic Zrinzo, Harith Akram, Manjit Matharu
13:40-13:50 Clinical Outcome of Endoscope-assisted Microvascular Decompression for Hemifacial Spasm Presenter: Seunghoon Lee, Korea, Republic of
Co-Authors:
Seunghoon Lee
13:50-14:00 Deep brain stimulation for Central Poststroke Pain Syndrome: International Multicenter Analysis Presenter: David Zhang, Switzerland
Co-Authors:
David Y. Zhang, Andreas Nowacki, Thuy Anh Khoa Nguyen, Alba Segura Amil, Wilhelm Eisner, Sweta Bajaj, Joachim K. Krauss, Assel Saryyeva, Tipu Aziz, Alexander Green, Can Sarica, Gavin JB Elias, Andres M. Lozano, Angelo Franzini, Andrea Franzini, Claudio Po
14:00-14:10 Trigeminal microvascular decompression for short-lasting unilateral neuralgiform headache attacks Presenter: Ludvic Zrinzo, United Kingdom
Co-Authors:
Ludvic Zrinzo, Giorgio Lambru, Susie Lagrata, Andrew Levy, Sanjay Cheema, Indran Davagnanam, Khadija Rantell, Neil Kitchen, Manjit Matharu
14:10-14:20 Implantable Cortical Stimulation for Chronic Intractable Pain Treatment ? the Mayo Experience and Review of Literature Presenter: Jason Yuen, United States
Co-Authors:
Jason Yuen, Bryan Klassen, Paola Sandroni, John Huston, Kendall Lee
14:20-14:30 Glossopharyngeal Neuralgia Treated by Gamma Knife Radiosurgery; Role as an Initial Treatment Modality - Single Institute Experience Presenter: Jehwi Yun, Korea, Republic of
Co-Authors:
Je Hwi Yun, Sang Ryul Lee, Seong Ae Cho, Ae Hwa Jang, Jae Sung Park, Young Hwan Ahn
14:30-14:40 The Vagal Rhizopathies: Diagnosis and Cure Presenter: Christopher Honey, Canada
Co-Authors:
Christopher Honey, Amanda Hu
Day 2
13:30-14:40
SCI Recovery: SCS for Spinal Cord Injury Room: D
13:30-13:40 High-frequency spinal cord stimulation in treatment of chronic limb-threatening ischemia (CLTI) (HEAL-SCS): short-term results of a randomized trial. Presenter: Roman Kiselev, Russian Federation
Co-Authors:
Roman Kiselev, Martin Kilchukov, Vladimir Murtazin, Kirill Orlov
13:40-13:50 Visual Functions Encoded by the Lateral Geniculate Body in Humans Presenter: Osvaldo Vilela-Filho, Brazil
Co-Authors:
Hélio Silva-Filho, Paulo Ragazzo, Lissa Goulart, Alexandre Taleb, Sergio Brás
13:50-14:00 The Experience of Perioperative Spinal Cord Stimulation to Prevent Post-Cabg Atrial Fibrillation Presenter: Vladimir Murtazin, Russian Federation
Co-Authors:
Vladimir Murtazin, Alexander Romanov, Roman Kiselev, Vladimir Lomivorotov, Alexander Chernyavskiy
14:00-14:10 Spinal Cord Stimulation for the Treatment of Minimally Conscious State in the Neurorehabilitation Program Presenter: Takamitsu Yamamoto, Japan
Co-Authors:
Takamitsu Yamamoto, Chikashi Fukaya, Takeshi Kobayashi, Shuntaro Kawaguchi, yutaro Asakur, Kota Nakamura, Tomohito Satoh, Tsyoshi Kobayashi
14:10-14:20 The Relief of Pain in Patients with Central Post-Stroke Pain after Spinal Cord and L2 Sympathetic Ganglion Stimulation Presenter: Tae-Kyu Lee, Korea, Republic of
Co-Authors:
Tae-Kyu Lee, Min-Ho Lee
14:20-14:30 Factors Related to Long-Term Outcomes of Spinal Cord Stimulation for Patients with Central Post-Stroke Pain Presenter: Koichi Hosomi, Japan
Co-Authors:
Koichi Hosomi, Takamitsu Yamamoto, Takashi Agari, Shinichiro Takeshita, Takafumi Tanei, Hirochika Imoto, Nobuhiko Mori, Satoru Oshino, Kaoru Kurisu, Haruhiko Kishima, Youichi Saitoh,
14:30-14:40 Salvage Trialing- an Alternative to the Explantation of Spinal Cord Stimulation with Loss of Efficacy Presenter: Nicholas Brandmeir, United States
Co-Authors:
Vishal Thakur

Wednesday, September 7

Day 3
14:00-15:10
Neural Restoration Room: B
14:00-14:10 Unbiased whole brain circuit examination reveals novel neurons that restore locomotion after spinal cord injury Presenter: Newton Cho, Canada
Co-Authors:
Newton Cho, Jordan Squair, Nicholas James, Laetitia Baud, Anna Leonhartsberger, Kristina Sveistyte, Katia Galan, Quentin Barraud, Maged Goubran, Laura Batti, Stephane Pages, Matthieu Gautier, Thomas Hutson, Claudia Kathe, Arnaud Bichat, Olivier Rizzo, Mic
14:10-14:20 Applications of FastField, an efficient toolbox for Deep Brain Stimulation Electric fields approximation Presenter: Mehri Baniasadi, Luxembourg
Co-Authors:
Mehri Baniasadi, Daniele Proverbio, Jorge Goncalves, Frank Hertel, Andreas Husch
14:20-14:30 Clinical Trial Results for the Direct Delivery of Autologous Repair Tissue to the Substantia Nigra in Parkinson's Disease Patients Presenter: Craig van Horne, United States
Co-Authors:
Craig van Horne, George Quintero, John Slevin, Julie Gurwell, Zain Guduru, Ashley Guiliani, Greg Gerhardt
14:30-14:40 Feasibility and safety of autoloGous UncondItioneD pEripheral nerve tissue delivery to the substantia nigra (GUIDE) Presenter: Craig Van Horne, United States
Co-Authors:
Craig van Horne, Jaimie Hixson, Laura Ashe, Zachary Ross, Jorge Quintero
14:40-14:50 Deep Brain Stimulation in Disorders of Consciousness: A 10-year institutional experience Presenter: Darko Chudy, Croatia
Co-Authors:
Darko Chudy, Vedran Deletis, Domagoj Dlaka, Dominik Romić, Fadi Almahariq, Andelo Kaštelančić, Petar Marčinković, Darko Orešković, Veronika Paradžik, Nina Predrijevac, Marina Raguž,
14:50-15:00 Diffusion tensor imaging evaluation of patients with disorders of consciousness prior to deep brain stimulation: a preliminary study Presenter: Marina Raguz, Croatia
Co-Authors:
Marina Raguz, Darko Oreskovic, Andjelo Kastelancic, Petar Marcinkovic, Marin Lakić, Fadi Almahariq, Dominik Romic, Domagoj Dlaka, Niko Radovic, Igor Fuckan, Vedran Deletis, Darko Chudy
15:00-15:10 Structural changes in brains of patients with disorders of consciousness treated with deep brain stimulation Presenter: Marina Raguz, Croatia
Co-Authors:
Marina Raguz, Nina Predrijevac, Domagoj Dlaka, Darko Oreskovic, Ante Rotim, Dominik Romic, Fadi Almahariq, Petar Marcinkovic, Andjelo Kastelancic, Vedran Deletis, Ivica kostovic, Darko Chudy
Day 3
14:00-15:10
Frontiers in Neurosurgery Room: C
14:00-14:10 Enhanced Interplay of Neuronal Coherence and Coupling in the Dying Human Brain Presenter: Can Sarica, United States
Co-Authors:
Raul Vicente, Michael Rizzuto, Can Sarica, Kazuaki Yamamoto, Mohamed Sadr, Tarun Khajuria, Mostafa Fatehi, Farzad Moien-Afshari, Charles Haw, Rodolfo Llinas, Andres Lozano, Joseph Neimat, Ajmal Zemmar
14:10-14:20 Sweet spots of standard and directional leads in patients with refractory essential tremor: White matter pathways associated with tremor improvement Presenter: Josue Avecillas Chasin, United States
Co-Authors:
Josue Avecillas Chasin, Christopher Honey, Manraj Heran, Marie Krueger
14:20-14:30 Connectivity network and optimal stimulation site exploring of high-frequency subthalamic deep brain stimulation for alleviating and deteriorating freezing of gait Presenter: Houyou Fan, China
Co-Authors:
Houyou Fan, Yutong Bai, Jianguo Zhang
14:30-14:40 Evolution of the Targeting of the Anterior Limb of the Internal Capsule Circuits for Obsessive Compulsive Disorder: Multi-institutional experience Presenter: Josue Avecillas Chasin, United States
Co-Authors:
Josue Avecillas Chasin, Kisueng Choi, Andrew Smith, Helen Mayberg, Brian Kopell, Martijn Figee
14:40-14:50 A Novel Voltammetric Approach for Biomarker identification and Deep Brain Stimulation for Cocaine Addiction Presenter: Jason Yuen, United States
Co-Authors:
Jason Yuen, Abhinav Goyal, Aaron Rusheen, Abbas Kouzani, Michael Berk, Jee Hyun Kim, Susannah Tye, Osama Abulseoud, Charles Blaha, Kevin Bennet, Kendall Lee, Hojin Shin, Yoonbae Oh,
14:50-15:00 Decreased visual conflict detection threshold in Parkinson’s disease patients with freezing of gait Presenter: hutao xie, China
Co-Authors:
hutao xie, yutong bai, jianguo zhang
15:00-15:10 Effect of optogenetic inhibition of reactive astrocytes on the GABA secretion and recovery of parkinsonism in A53T Parkinson's disease rat model Presenter: Eun Jung Lee, Korea, Republic of
Co-Authors:
Eun Jung Lee, Hyung Ho Yoon, Sang Ryong Jeon
Day 3
14:00-15:10
Psychiatric Disorders / Tumor Room: D
14:00-14:10 Effects of Bilateral Subthalamic Nucleus Stimulation on Depressive Symptoms and Cerebral Glucose Metabolism in Parkinson’s Disease: A 18F-Fluorodeoxyglucose Positron Emission Tomography/Computerized Tomography Study Presenter: Xiaoxiao Zhang, China
Co-Authors:
Xiaoxiao Zhang, Huiwei Zhang, Bomin Sun, Chencheng Zhang, Yijie Lai, Daniel A. N. Barbosa
14:10-14:20 Tractography analysis of the BROADEN trial: suboptimal lead placement in subcallosal cingulate deep brain stimulation for depression Presenter: Ki Sueng Choi, United States
Co-Authors:
Ki Sueng Choi, Juna Khang, Patricio Riva-posse, Lyndahl Himes, Binith Cheeran, Helen Mayberg
14:20-14:30 What do we learn from the prefrontal leucotomy undergone for psychiatric disorders in times past? ? Study with the combination of Tractography and Scalp EEG Functional Connectivity Analysis ? Presenter: Katsushige Watanabe, Japan
Co-Authors:
Katsushige Watanabe, Sumito Sato, Yasushi Okamura, Kae Kawazoe, Kiyomi Amemiya
14:30-14:40 Deep brain stimulation of the nucleus accumbens in the treatment of severe alcohol use disorder: A phase I pilot trial Presenter: Benjamin Davidson, Canada
Co-Authors:
Benjamin Davidson, Clement Hamani, Peter Giacobbe, Tony George, Nir Lipsman
14:40-14:50 Esketamine-inspired deep brain stimulation paradigm of the lateral habenula for treatment-resistant depression Presenter: Hemmings Wu, China
Co-Authors:
Hemmings Wu, Chen Feng, Zhoule Zhu, Junming Zhu
14:50-15:00 Investigating a Novel Deep Brain Stimulation Target for Treatment of Alcoholism Presenter: Abhinav Goyal, United States
Co-Authors:
Abhinav Goyal, Jason Yuen, Aaron Rusheen, Yoonbae Oh, Kevin Bennet, Kendall Lee, Hojin Shin
15:00-15:10 Presurgical Mapping of Mesoscale Cortical Dynamics to Preserve Higher-Order Cognition: Towards “Functional” Glioma Surgery Presenter: Anujan Poologaindran, United Kingdom
Co-Authors:
Anujan Poologaindran, Michael Hart, Tom Santarius, Stephen Price, Michael Sughrue, Rob Morris, Ahmad Ali, Yizhou Wan, Rohit Sinha, Yaara Erez, Rafael Romero-Garcia, John Suckling
Karger - RESEARCH

Go to Top

WSSFN 2022 Secretariat
  • Address : 502, Gangnam-daero, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea 06119
  • Tel : +82-070-4901-8062
  • E-mail : info@wssfn2022.org
세계정위기능신경외과학회 조직위원회 (WSSFN)
  • 대표자 : 장진우
  • 사업자등록번호 : 512-82-76106
  • 주소 : 서울특별시 서대문구 연세로 50-1, 509호 (신촌동, 연세대학교 의과대학 신경외과학 교실)
  • Tel : 02-2228-2158